Resultados del Torneo Nacional de Polonia 2013: Decklists incluidos

WCQ World Championship Qualifier

WCQ World Championship Qualifier

Cortesía de: Game Lord

1. Przemysław Strzałka – Mistrz Polski 2013

Monster: [29]
3 Blaster, Dragon Ruler of Infernos
3 Redox, Dragon Ruler of Boulders
3 Tidal, Dragon Ruler of Waterfalls
3 Tempest, Dragon Ruler of Storms
2 Burner, Dragon Ruler of Sparks
2 Reactan, Dragon Ruler of Pebbles
2 Stream, Dragon Ruler of Droplets
2 Lightning, Dragon Ruler of Drafts
1 Flamvell Guard
1 Light and Darkness Dragon
1 Eclipse Wyvern
3 Maxx “C”
3 Effect Veiler

Spell: [12]
3 Super Rejuvenation
3 Sacred Sword of Seven Stars
2 Gold Sarcophagus
1 Heavy Storm
1 Monster Reborn
1 Dark Hole
1 Card Destruction

Extra Deck: [15]
3 Mecha Phantom Beast Dracossack
2 Number 11: Big Eye
1 Gaia Dragon, the Thunder Charger
1 Mermail Abyssgaios
1 Crimson Blader
1 Thought Ruler Archfiend
1 Scrap Dragon
1 Colossal Fighter
1 Ancient Sacred Wyvern
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Armory Arm
1 Maestroke the Symphony Djinn

Side Deck: [15]
2 Tsukuyomi
1 Exploder Dragon
1 Neo-Spacian Grand Mole
3 Royal Decree
2 Mystical Space Typhoon
2 Forbidden Chalice
1 Light and Darkness Dragon
1 Eclipse Wyvern
2 Eradicator Epidemic Virus

2. Bartłomiej Świeboda

Monster: [19]
1 Dark Armed Dragon
2 Rescue Rabbit
2 Effect Veiler
3 Evilswarm Castor
3 Evilswarm Mandragora
2 Evilswarm Thunderbird
3 Evilswarm Heliotrope
3 Evilswarm Kerykeion

Spell: [11]
2 Mystical Space Typhoon
2 Forbidden Dress
3 Infestation Pandemic
1 Monster Reborn
1 Heavy Storm
1 Reinforcement of the Army
1 Dark Hole

Trap: [12]
3 Compulsory Evacuation Device
1 Infestation Infection
1 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgment
2 Bottomless Trap Hole
2 Torrential Tribute
2 Safe Zone

Extra Deck: [15]
3 Evilswarm Ophion
1 Evilswarm Thanatos
1 Evilswarm Ouroboros
2 Evilswarm Bahamut
1 Evilswarm Nightmare
1 Maestroke the Symphony Djin
1 Gem-Knight Pearl
1 Number 16: Shock Master
1 Gagaga Cowboy
1 Photon Papilloperative
1 Abyss Dweller
1 Ally of Justice Catastor

Side Deck: [15]
2 Thunder King Rai-Oh
1 Mystical space Typhoon
3 Soul Drain
3 Eradicator Epidemic Virus
2 Dark Illlusion
2 Gozen Match
2 Maxx “C”

3. Piotr Zieliński

Monster: [33]
3 Blaster, Dragon Ruler of Infernos
3 Redox, Dragon Ruler of Boulders
3 Tidal, Dragon Ruler of Waterfalls
3 Tempest, Dragon Ruler of Storms
2 Burner, Dragon Ruler of Sparks
2 Reactan, Dragon Ruler of Pebbles
2 Stream, Dragon Ruler of Droplets
2 Lightning, Dragon Ruler of Drafts
3 Maxx “C”
3 Effect Veiler
3 Exploder Dragon
2 Penguin Soldier
1 Red-Eyes Darkness Metal Dragon
1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness

Spell: [10]
3 Super Rejuvenation
2 Sacred Sword of Seven Stars
3 Gold Sarcophagus
1 Heavy Storm
1 Dark Hole

Extra Deck: [15]
3 Mecha Phantom Beast Dracossack
1 Number 11: Big Eye
1 Gaia Dragon, the Thunder Charger
1 Number 7: Lucky Straight
1 Mermail Abyssgaios
1 Crimson Blader
1 Scrap Dragon
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Armory Arm
1 Maestroke the Symphony Djinn
1 Ally of Justice Catastor
1 Red Dragon Archfiend
1 Stardust Dragon

Side Deck: [15]
3 Mystical Space Typhoon
2 Light and Darkness Dragon
3 Eclipse Wyvern
3 Eradicator Epidemic Virus
1 Return from the Different Dimension
1 Monster Reborn
1 Breakthrough Skill
1 Messenger of Peace

4. Jarosław Pajor

Monster: [19]
1 Dark Armed Dragon
2 Rescue Rabbit
2 Effect Veiler
3 Evilswarm Castor
3 Evilswarm Mandragora
2 Evilswarm Thunderbird
3 Evilswarm Heliotrope
3 Evilswarm Kerykeion

Spell: [11]
2 Mystical Space Typhoon
2 Forbidden Dress
3 Infestation Pandemic
1 Monster Reborn
1 Heavy Storm
1 Reinforcement of the Army
1 Dark Hole

Trap: [11]
2 Compulsory Evacuation Device
1 Infestation Infection
1 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgment
2 Bottomless Trap Hole
2 Torrential Tribute
1 Safe Zone
1 Dark Illusion

Extra Deck: [15]
3 Evilswarm Ophion
1 Evilswarm Thanatos
1 Evilswarm Ouroboros
2 Evilswarm Bahamut
1 Evilswarm Nightmare
1 Maestroke the Symphony Djin
1 Gem-Knight Pearl
1 Number 16 Shock Master
1 Gagaga Cowboy
1 Photon Papilloperative
1 Abyss Dweller
1 Ally of Justice Catastor

Side Deck: [14]
2 Thunder King Rai-Oh
1 Maxx “C”
1 Evilswarm Azzathoth
2 Droll & Lock Bird
1 Mystical space Typhoon
2 Soul Drain
2 Eradicator Epidemic Virus
1 Dark Illlusion
2 Gozen Match

5. Filip Michta

Monster: [17]
3 Karakuri Komachi mdl 224 “Ninishi”
3 Karakuri Strategist mdl 248 “Nishipachi”
3 Karakuri Merchant mdl 177 “Inashichi”
2 Karakuri Ninja mdl 919 “Kuick”
3 Solar Wind Jammer
2 Spirit Reaper
1 Karakuri Watchdog mdl 313 “Saizan”

Spell: [15]
2 Karakuri Cash Cache
2 Karakuri Anatomy
2 Machine Duplication
3 Instant Fusion
1 Dark Hole
2 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Heavy Storm
1 Pot of Avarice
1 Monster Reborn

Trap: [8]
1 Mirror Force
1 Bottomless Trap Hole
2 Compulsory Evacuation Device
1 Fiendish Chain
1 Starlight Road
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Solemn Warning

Extra Deck: [15]
1 Wind-Up Zenmaines
1 Maestroke the Symphony Djinn
2 Cyber Saurus
1 Ally of Justice Catastor
1 Naturia Beast
1 Naturia Barkion
1 Black Rose Dragon
2 Karakuri Shogun mdl 00 “Burei”
2 Karakuri Steel Shogun 00X “Bureido”
1 Colossal Fighter
1 Scrap Dragon
1 Stardust Dragon

Side Deck: [15]
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
2 System Down
2 Effect Veiler
2 Puppet Plant
3 Macro Cosmos
2 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror
3 Gozen Match

6. Szymon Binieszewski

Monster: [19]
2 Rescue Rabbit
3 Evilswarm Heliotrope
3 Evilswarm Castor
3 Evilswarm Thunderbird
3 Evilswarm Kerykeion
2 Evilswarm Mandragora
2 Maxx “C”
1 Dark Armed Dragon

Spell: [9]
2 Infestation Pandemic
2 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Dark Hole
1 Monster Reborn
1 Heavy Storm
1 Forbidden Dress
1 Reinforcement of the Army

Trap: [13]
3 Compulsory Evacuation Device
2 Dimensional Prison
2 Bottomless Trap Hole
2 Torrential Tribute
1 Solemn Judment
1 Solemn Warning
1 Safe Zone
1 Infestation Infection

Extra Deck: [15]
3 Evilswarm Ophion
2 Evilswarm Bahamut
1 Evilswarm Ouroboros
1 Evilswarm Thanatos
1 Evilswarm Nightmare
1 Gem-Knight Pearl
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number 16: Shock Master
1 Photon Papilloperative
1 Maestroke the Symphony Djinn
1 Lavalval Chain
1 Daigusto Emeral

Side Deck: [15]
2 Thunder King Rai-Oh
3 Zombie World
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
3 Eradicator Epidemic Virus
2 Imperial Iron Wall
2 Gozen Match
2 Macro Cosmos

7. Artur Prokosz

Monster: [15]
3 Brotherhood of the Fire Fist – Bear
1 Brotherhood of the Fire Fist – Buffalo
3 Brotherhood of the Fire Fist – Dragon
2 Brotherhood of the Fire Fist – Gorilla
2 Effect Veiler
2 Maxx “C”
2 Reborn Tengu

Spell: [15]
1 Book of Moon
1 Dark Hole
3 Fire Formation – Tenki
2 Fire Formation – Tensu
2 Forbidden Lance
1 Heavy Storm
1 Monster Reborn
2 Mystical Space Typhoon
2 Pot of Duality

Trap: [10]
2 Bottomless Trap Hole
3 Compulsory Evacuation Device
3 Fire Formation – Tensen
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Solemn Warning

Extra Deck: [15]
1 Ally of Justice Catastor
1 Abyss Dweller
2 Brotherhood of the Fire Fist – Cardinal
2 Brotherhood of the Fire Fist – Tiger King
1 Diamond Dire Wolf
1 Gagaga Cowboy
1 Gem-Knight Pearl
1 Maestroke the Symphony Djinn
1 Number 16: Shock Master
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number 91: Thunder Spark Dragon
1 Photon Papilloperative
1 Steelswarm Roach

8. Remigiusz Machula

Monster: [29]
3 Blaster, Dragon Ruler of Infernos
3 Redox, Dragon Ruler of Boulders
3 Tidal, Dragon Ruler of Waterfalls
3 Tempest, Dragon Ruler of Storms
2 Burner, Dragon Ruler of Sparks
2 Reactan, Dragon Ruler of Pebbles
1 Stream, Dragon Ruler of Droplets
2 Lightning, Dragon Ruler of Drafts
1 Flamvell Guard
1 Dragunity Corsesca
1 Yamata Dragon
3 Maxx “C”
3 Effect Veiler
1 Debis Dragon

Spell: [11]
3 Super Rejuvenation
1 Sacred Sword of Seven Stars
3 Gold Sarcophagus
1 Heavy Storm
1 Monster Reborn
2 Forbidden Lance

Trap: [1]
1 Return from Different Dimmension

Extra Deck: [15]
1 Mecha Phantom Beast Dracossack
2 Number 11: Big Eye
1 Gaia Dragon, the Thunder Charger
1 Mermail Abyssgaios
1 Number 7: Lucky Straight
1 Exploder Dragonwing
1 Stardust Dragon
1 Crimson Blader
1 Thought Ruler Archfiend
1 Scrap Dragon
1 Colossal Fighter
1 Ancient Sacred Wyvern
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Maestroke the Symphony Djinn

Side Deck: [15]
2 Tsukuyomi
1 Exploder Dragon
2 Mystical Space Typhoon
2 Forbidden Chalice
3 Eradicator Epidemic Virus
1 Swift Scarecrow
2 Morphing Jar #2
2 Vanity Ruler

9. Audris Avots

Monster: [15]
2 Thunder King Rai-Oh
1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness
2 Evolsaur Cerato
3 Jurrac Guaiba
1 Kycoo the Ghost Destroyer
1 Evoltile Casinerio
2 Evolsaur Diplo
1 Evolsaur Vulcano
3 Evoltile Vestlo

Spell: [11]
1 Fossil Dig
1 Mystical Space typhoon
1 Mind Control
1 Dark Hole
2 Evo-Diversity
1 Monster Reborn
2 Pot of Duality
1 Heavy Storm
1 Pot of Avarice

Trap: [14]
3 Magic Cylinder
2 Bottomless Trap Hole
2 Mirror Force
1 Seven Tools of the Bandit
1 Starlight Road
1 Solemn Judgment
2 Dimensional Prison
1 Compulsory Evacuation Device
1 Offering to the Snake Deity

Extra Deck: [12]
1 Wind-Up Zenmaines
1 Number 30: Acid Golem of Destruction
1 King of the Feral Imps
1 Evolzar Dolkka
2 Evolzar Laggia
2 Number 39: Utopia
1 Gem-Knight Pearl
1 Gaia Knight, the Force of Earth
1 Stardust Dragon
1 Scrap Dragon

Side Deck: [15]
1 Gemini Imps
1 System Down
2 Pulling the Rug
1 Debunk
1 Chain Disappearance
2 Gozen Match
2 Light-Imprisoning Mirror
2 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror
2 Crevice into the Different Dimension
1 Macro Cosmos

10. Krzysztof Bziuk

Monsters: [30]
2 Lightpulsar Dragon
2 Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter
2 Effect Veiler
2 Tour Guide from the Underworld
1 Chaos Sorcerer
1 Red-Eyes Darkness Metal Dragon
3 Gravekeeper’s Spy
3 Lyla, Lightsworn Sorceress
2 Thunder King Rai-Oh
1 Dark Armed Dragon
1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness
2 Cyber Dragon
1 Gravekeeper’s Descendant
1 Black Luster Soldier – Envoy of the Beginning
2 Maxx “C”
1 Jain. Lightsworn Paladin
2 Darkflare Dragon
1 Honest

Spell: [10]
1 Charge of the Light Brigade
3 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Heavy Storm
1 Dark Hole
1 Monster Reborn
1 Mind Control
2 Forbidden Lance

Trap: [1]
Treacherous Trap Hole

Extra Deck: [15]
1 Ally of Justice Catastor
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Wind-Up Zenmaines
1 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1 Lavalval Chain
1 Constellar Omega
1 Maestroke the Symphony Djinn
1 Photon Papilloperative
1 Number 61: Volcasaurus
1 Constellar Ptolemy M7
1 Photon Strike Bounzer
1 Hieratic Dragon King of Atum
1 Gaia Dragon, the Thunder Charger
1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

Side Deck: [15]
2 Overworked
2 Breakthrough Skill
2 Compulsory Evacuation Device
2 Torrential Tribute
3 Mind Drain
2 Fossil Dyna Pachycephalo
1 Battle Fader
1 Fiendish Chain

11. Marcin Lenart

Monster: [16]
2 Rescue Rabbit
3 Evilswarm Castor
3 Evilswarm Mandragora
2 Evilswarm Thunderbird
3 Evilswarm Heliotrope
3 Evilswarm Kerykeion

Spell: [12]
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
2 Forbidden Dress
2 Infestation Pandemic
1 Monster Reborn
1 Reinforcement of the Army
1 Forbidden Lance
1 Allure of Darkness
3 Upstart Goblin

Trap: [12]
2 Compulsory Evacuation Device
1 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgment
2 Bottomless Trap Hole
1 Starlight Road
2 Fiendish Chain
2 Dark Illusion
1 Breakthrough Skill

Extra Deck: [15]
2 Evilswarm Ophion
1 Evilswarm Ouroboros
1 Evilswarm Bahamut
1 Evilswarm Nightmare
1 Maestroke the Symphony Djin
1 Gem-Knight Pearl
1 Number 16: Shock Master
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Gagaga Cowboy
1 Photon Papilloperative
1 Abyss Dweller
1 Stardust Dragon
1 Daigusto Emeral
1 Heroic Champion – Excalibur

Side Deck: [15]
2 Mystical space Typhoon
2 Deck Devastation Virus
3 Eradicator Epidemic Virus
3 Gozen Match
2 Dimensional Fissure
2 Light-Imprisoning Mirror
1 Forbidden Lance

12. Wojciech Heleniak

Monster: [15]
3 Kagemusha of the Six Samurai
2 Elder of the Six Samurai
2 Legendary Six samurai – Kageki
3 Legendary Six samurai – Kizan
2 Grandmaster of the Six Samurai
1 Legendary Six samurai – Enishi
1 The Six Samurai – Zanji
1 Hand of the Six Samurai

Spell: [17]
3 Shien’s Smoke Signal
3 Ascetism of the Six Samurai
3 Six Samurai United
3 Dimensional Fissure
1 Monster Reborn
1 Dark Hole
1 Heavy Storm
1 Gateway of the Six
1 Reinforcement of the Army

Trap: 8
3 Compulsory Evacuation Device
2 Musakani Magatama
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Solemn Warning
1 Fiendish Chain

Extra Deck: [15]
1 Scrap Dragon
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Naturia Landoise
1 Gaia Knight, the Force of Earth
1 Naturia Barkion
1 Ally of Justice Catastor
1 Legendary Six Samurai – Shi En
1 Naturia Beast
1 Steelswarm Roach
1 Number 16: Shock Master
1 Maestroke the Symphony Djinn
1 Evilswarm Ouroboros
1 Heroic Champion – Excalibur
1 Heroic Champion – Gandiva
1 Wind-Up Zenmaines

Side: [15]
2 Kinetic Soldier
2 Soul Drain
3 Mind Drain
2 Electril Virus
2 Rivalry of Warlords
2 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Night Beam
1 Deck Lockdown

13. Piotr Kąkol

Monster: [19]
3 Dragunity Phalanx
3 Dragunity Dux
3 Dragunity Arma Mystletainn
3 Tempest, Dragon Ruler of Storms
2 Mist Valley Baby Roc
2 Hieratic Dragon of Tefnuit
1 Koa’ki Meiru Drago
1 Blackwing – Zephyros the Elite
1 Red-Eyes Darkness Metal Dragon

Spell: [16]
3 Cards of Consonance
3 Dragon Ravine
2 Gold Sarcophagus
2 Pot of Duality
1 Pot of Avarice
1 Dark Hole
1 Monster Reborn
1 Mind Control
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Heavy Storm

Trap: [5]
3 Call of the Haunted
1 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgment

Extra Deck: [15]
3 Dragunity Knight – Vajrayna
3 Hieratic Dragon King of Atum
2 Daia Dragon, the thunder Charger
2 Stardust Dragon
1 Constellar Ptolemy M7
1 Photon Strike Bounzer
1 Crimson Blader
1 Scrap Dragon
1 Gaia Knight, the Force of Earth

Side Deck: [15]
3 Imperial Iron Wall
2 Rivalry of Warlords
2 Cursed Seal of the Forbidden Spell
2 Tsukuyomi
2 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Koa’ki Meiru Drago
1 Chaos Hunter
2 Royal Decree

14. Łukasz Strukowski

Monster: [12]
3 Infernity Archfiend
3 Infernity Necromancer
2 Stygian Street Patrol
2 Summoner Monk
1 Dark Grepher
1 Armageddon Knight

Spell: [16]
3 Mystical Space Typhoon
3 Upstart Goblin
2 Instant Fusion
2 Night Beam
1 Infernity Launcher
1 Monster Reborn
1 Heavy Storm
1 Foolish Burial
1 Book of Moon
1 Reinforcement of the Army

Trap: [12]
2 Infernity Barrier
2 Infernity Break
2 Bottomless Trap Hole
2 Compulsory Evacuation Device
2 Mirror Force
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Solemn Warning

Extra Deck: [15]
2 Lavalval Chain
1 Diamond Dire Wolf
1 Abyss Dweller
1 Photon Papilloperative
2 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Wind-Up Zenmaines
1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1 Number 16: Shock Master
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Gagaga Cowboy
1 Karbonala Warrior
1 Dragoness the Wicked Knight
1 Maestroke the Symphony Djinn

Side Deck: [15]
3 Debunk
3 Soul Drain
2 Anti-Spell Fregrance
2 Dust Tornado
1 Compulsory Evacuation Device
1 Dark Hole
1 Tour Guide from the Underworld
2 Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter

15. Massimiliano Palazzo

Monster: [11]
3 Spellbook Magician of Prophecy
2 Maxx “C”
2 High Priestess of Prophecy
1 Effect Veiler
3 Kycoo the Ghost Destroyer
1 Justice of Prophecy
1 Jowgen the Spiritualist

Spell: [24]
3 Spellbook of Secrets
2 The Grand Spellbook Tower
3 Spellbook of the Master
2 Spellbook Library of the Crescent
1 Spellbook Star Hall
2 Spellbook of Wisdom
3 Spellbook of Fate
3 Spellbook of Judgment
2 Spellbook of Power
1 Spellbook of Eternity
1 Spellbook of Life
1 Book of Moon

Trap: [4]
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Solemn Warning
2 Bottomless Trap Hole

Extra Deck: [15]
1 T.G. Hyper Librarian
1 Crimson Blader
1 Black-Winged Dragon
1 Scrap Dragon
1 Stardust Dragon
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Arcanite Magician
1 Tempest Magician
1 Ally of Justice Catastor
1 Armory Arm
1 Hierophant of Prophecy
1 Number 11: Big Eye
1 Shining Elf
1 Daigusto Phoenix
1 Gachi Gachi Gantetsu

Side Deck: [15]
1 Puppet Plant
2 Electric Virus
1 Phoenix Wing Wind Blast
2 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Heavy Storm
2 Droll&Lock Bird
2 Soul Drain
1 Rivalry of Warlords
2 Compulsory Evacuation Device
1 Memory of an Adversary

16. Andris Sveics

Monster: [18]
3 Kabazauls
3 Sabersaurus
3 Rescue Rabbit
2 Tour Guide from the Underworld
3 Jurrac Guaiba
1 Jurrac Velo
2 Thunder King Rai-Oh
1 Effect Veiler
1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness

Spell: [11]
2 Pot of Duality
3 Forbidden Lance
2 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Dark Hole
1 Heavy Storm
1 Monster Reborn
1 Pot of Avarice

Trap: [11]
3 Dimensional Prison
2 Bottomless Trap Hole
2 Torrential Tribute
2 Mirror Force
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Starlight Road

Extra Deck: [15]
2 Evolzar Laggia
2 Evolzar Dolkka
2 Number 39: Utopia
1 Vylon Disigma
1 Leviar the Sea Dragon
1 Wind-Up Zenmaines
1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1 Number 30: Acid Golem of Destruction
1 Magical Android
1 Gaia Knight, the Force of Earth
1 Stardust Dragon
1 Scrap Dragon

Side Deck: [15]
3 Macro Cosmos
2 Cyber Dragon
1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
2 Snowman Eater
1 Debunk
2 Kycoo the Ghost Destroyer
2 Compulsory Evacuation Device
1 Victoria

Posted by at 17/06/2013
Filed in category: Decklists, World Championship,

Leave a Reply